Spark Plugs

Spark Plug
90080-91184
Other Names: Spark Plugs, Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91185, 90919-01168, 90919-01217, 90919-01218, 90919-01240, 90919-C1002
Description: Prius. 2.4L. Without xrs, 2wd. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Previa,
    • Prius,
    • Supra,
    • Yaris
  • 5 more
$10.37
$7.78
$10.37
$7.78
Spark Plug
90919-01247
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 3.5 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Venza
  • 1 more
$16.60
$12.45
$16.60
$12.45
Spark Plug
90919-01176
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91084, 90080-91229, 90919-01244, 90919-T1002
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Pickup,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
  • 5 more
$2.22
$1.66
$2.22
$1.66
Spark Plug
90919-01235
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-T1004
Description: 4.0 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$3.82
$2.88
$3.82
$2.88
Spark Plug
90919-01275
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01253
Description: 1.8l. From 4/15. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • C-HR,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V
  • 5 more
$13.20
$9.90
$13.20
$9.90
Spark Plug
90080-91180
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91181, 90919-01178, 90919-01210, 90919-01211, 90919-01237, 90919-T1007
Description: 4.7L. 3.0L. 2.4l. With xrs. 3.0 & 3.3L. Ngk ifr6a11. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2,
    • Previa,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Supra,
    • Tundra
  • 13 more
$10.37
$7.78
$10.37
$7.78
Spark Plug
90919-01164
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Echo,
    • MR2,
    • Paseo,
    • Tacoma
  • 1 more
$2.22
$1.66
$2.22
$1.66
Spark Plug
90919-01166
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91243
Description: 4.7 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$2.22
$1.66
$2.22
$1.66
Spark Plug
90919-01192
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 3.4 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Corolla,
    • Paseo,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tercel,
    • Tundra
  • 2 more
$3.13
$2.35
$3.13
$2.35
Spark Plug
90919-01259
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • RAV4
$16.60
$12.45
$16.60
$12.45
Spark Plug
90919-01265
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C
$16.60
$12.45
$16.60
$12.45
Spark Plug
90919-01289
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.5 LITER, JAPAN BUILT More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • RAV4
$17.33
$13.00
$17.33
$13.00
Spark Plug
90919-01253-DS
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Spark Plug
90919-01298
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01281
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • Prius AWD-e,
    • Prius Prime
$17.33
$13.00
$17.33
$13.00
Spark Plug
90118-WB461
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iA
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris,
    • Yaris iA
$43.39
$32.61
$43.39
$32.61
Spark Plug
90919-01263
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: W/HYBRID More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma
$17.99
$13.53
$17.99
$13.53
Spark Plug
90919-01266
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.7 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$15.62
$11.71
$15.62
$11.71
Spark Plug
90919-01287
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.7 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$16.60
$12.45
$16.60
$12.45
Spark Plug | 2017-2020 Toyota 86 | 2013-2016 FR-S
SU003-04931
Other Names: Plug-Spark More
Replaces: SU003-00416
Description: 2017-2020 Toyota 86 2013-2016 Scion FR-S More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
  • Toyota:
    • 86
$18.99
$15.43
$18.99
$15.43
Spark Plug
90919-A1002
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 4.6L. 4.0L. 2.7L. 5.7L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
  • 1 more
$13.20
$9.90
$13.20
$9.90
Spark Plug
90919-01297
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$17.33
$13.00
$17.33
$13.00
Seal | Spark Plug Tube
11193-15010
Other Names: Plug Seal, Valve Cover Gasket, Gasket Spark Plug T More
Replaces: 11193-15020
Description: Corolla. Celica. Matrix. Gt-s. 4 cylinder. 1.8L with xrs. 2.7L, spark plug tube. More
Notes: Included With Valve Cover. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Paseo,
    • Previa,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tercel
  • 5 more
$11.32
$8.51
$11.32
$8.51
Spark Plug Wire Set
19037-20011
Other Names: Plug Wire Set, Cord Set Spark Plug More
Replaces: 19037-20010
Description: With Solara. Avalon. Sienna. Camry. 3.0L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$91.02
$68.40
$91.02
$68.40
Plug Spark
90919-01083
Replaces: 90919-01004, 90919-01004-48, 90919-01004-52, 90919-01004-55, 90919-01013, 90919-01013-48, 90919-01013-52, 90919-01013-55, 90919-01016, 90919-01016-48, 90919-01016-52, 90919-01016-55, 90919-01021, 90999-09001
$1.92
$1.44
$1.92
$1.44
Plug Spark
90919-01056
Replaces: 90919-01020, 90919-01026, 90919-01050
$1.92
$1.44
$1.92
$1.44

No results found for "spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!